TOURDATEN: Januar 2018

Diesmal mit:
Alt-J, Depeche Mode, Architects, 8kids, DFT, Fjørt, Kettcar, Meat Wave, RAZZ, Flogging Molly, Iron And Wine, Mister And Mississippi, The Tips, Angelika Express, Antilopen Gang, Erik Cohen, Great Collapse, Kakkmaddafakka, Shoreline, The Strypes, Gisbert zu Knyphausen.

Alt-J
16.01. Hamburg – Alsterdorfer Sporthalle
17.01. Köln – Palladium
18.01. Berlin – Max-Schmeling-Halle
19.01. München – Olympiahalle
Offizielle Website

Depeche Mode
15.01. Köln – Lanxess Arena
17.01. Berlin – Mercedes-Benz Arena
19.01. Berlin – Mercedes-Benz Arena
21.01. Nürnberg – Arena Nürnberger Versicherung
Offizielle Website

Architects
24.01. Zürich – X-Tra
26.01. Berlin – Columbiahalle
28.01. Wien – Gasometer
29.01. München – Tonhalle
30.01. Köln – Palladium
Offizielle Website

8kids
17.01. Hannover – Lux
18.01. Köln – Sonic Ballroom
19.01. Oberhausen – Druckluft
20.01. Rostock – Peter-Weiss-Haus
24.01. Stuttgart – Goldmarks
25.01. Saarbrücken – Kleiner Klub
26.01. Darmstadt – Schlosskeller
27.01. Trier – Lucky’s Luke
01.02. Berlin – Sageclub
02.02. Leipzig – Moritzbastei
03.02. Dresden – Puschkin Club
Offizielle Website

DFT
27.01. Düsseldorf – AK47
Offizielle Website

Fjørt
18.01. Münster – Gleis 22
19.01. Münster – Gleis 22
20.01. Hannover – Musikzentrum
21.01. Berlin – Lido
22.01. Dresden – Beatpol
23.01. Leipzig – Werk 2
24.01. Wien – Chelsea
25.01. München – Strom
26.01. Stuttgart – Universum
27.01. Saarbrücken – JUZ Försterstraße
28.01. Wiesbaden – Kesselhaus
29.01. Köln – Gebäude 9
30.01. Hamburg – Knust
Offizielle Website

Meat Wave
21.01. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof
22.01. Hamburg – Hafenklang
23.01. Köln – Blue Shell
24.01. Münster – Gleis 22
Offizielle Website

Kettcar
18.01. Saarbrücken – Garage
19.01. München – Tonhalle
20.01. A – Wien – FM4 Geburtstagsfest
21.01. A – Graz – Orpheum (verlegt aus PPC)
22.01. CH – Schaffhausen – Kammgarn
23.01. CH – Bern – Bierhübeli
24.01. Erlangen – E-Werk
25.01. Stuttgart – Theaterhaus
26.01. Dortmund – FZW (ausverkauft)
27.01. Bremen – Schlachthof (ausverkauft)
28.01. Kiel – Max
30.01. Magdeburg – Altes Theater
31.01. Dresden – Schlachthof
01.02. Leipzig – Haus Auensee
02.02. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof
03.02. Köln – Palladium
06.02. Hamburg – Große Freiheit 36 (ausverkauft)
07.02. Hamburg – Große Freiheit 36 (ausverkauft)
08.02. Hannover – Capitol
09.02. Bielefeld – Ringlokschuppen
10.02. Berlin – Columbiahalle (verlegt aus Huxleys)
23.03. Essen – Weststadthalle
24.03. Bremen – Schlachthof
Offizielle Website

RAZZ
05.01. Rostock – Helgas Stadtpalast
06.01. Kiel – Orange Club
08.01. Hannover – Bei Chez Heinz
10.01. Düsseldorf – The Tube Club
11.01. Göttingen – Exil
12.01. Kaiserslautern – Kammgarn
13.01. Stuttgart – Keller Klub
14.01. Dortmund – FZW
16.01. Chemnitz – Atomino
17.01. Magdeburg – Altes Theater
18.01. Osnabrück – Lagerhalle
19.01. Bremen – Tower
Offizielle Website

Flogging Molly
29.01. Hamburg – Mehr! Theater am Großmarkt
30.01. Leipzig – Haus Auensee
01.02. Berlin – Columbiahalle
19.02. München – Zenith
Offizielle Website

Iron And Wine
25.01. Berlin – Huxley’s Neue Welt
26.01. Hamburg – Uebel & Gefährlich
30.01. Köln – Gloria
01.02. München – Muffathalle
10.02. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof
Offizielle Website

Mister And Mississippi
10.01. München – Kranhalle
11.01. Stuttgart – Goldmarks
12.01. Frankfurt/Main – Nachtleben
13.01. Düsseldorf – FFT
Offizielle Website

The Tips
13.01. Berlin – Lido
03.02. Wiesbaden, Schlachthof
05.02. Secret Gig
06.02. Saarbrücken – Kleiner Club
07.02. Zürich – Dynamo
08.02.  Nürnberg – Z-Bau
30.04. Husum, Speicher
Offizielle Website

Angelika Express
06.01. Kaiserslautern – Kammgarn
12.01. Torgau – Kulturbastion
13.01. München – Rumours
26.01. Ulm – Cat Cafe
27.01. Rorschach – Treppenhaus
16.02. Husum – Speicher
17.02. Hamburg – Hafenklang
Offizielle Website

Antilopen Gang
19.01. Freiburg – E-Werk
20.01. Aarau – Kiff
22.01. Würzburg – Posthalle
23.01. Ulm – Roxy
26.01. Nürnberg – Kulturzentrum Z-Bau
27.01. Bielefeld – Ringlokschuppen
09.02. Bern – Dachstock
10.02. Winterthur – Salzhaus
13.02. Schorndorf – Club Manufaktur
17.02. Linz – Posthof
18.02. Graz – PPC
01.03. Karlsruhe – Substage
02.03. Köln – E-Werk
Offizielle Website

Erik Cohen
26.01. Berlin – Cassiopeia
27.01. Hamburg – Hafenklang
23.02. Düsseldorf – Zakk
24.02. Hannover – Mephisto
15.03. Dresden – Groove Station
16.03. München – Backstage
17.03. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof
07.04. Kiel – Orange Club
Offizielle Website

Great Collapse
26.01. Wermelskirchen – AJZ Bahndamm
27.01. Braunschweig – B58
28.01. Zwiesel – Jugendcafe
29.01. Leipzig – Conne Island
31.01. Berlin – Badehaus Szimpla
01.02. Hamburg – Knust
02.02. Köln – Family First Festival
03.02. Neunkirchen – Stummsche Reithalle
09.02. Lindau – Club Vaudeville
10.02. Linz – Auerhahn
12.02. Wiener Neustadt – Triebwerk
14.02. Koblenz – Circus Maximus
15.02. Hannover – Musikzentrum
16.02. Hamburg – Logo
17.02. Essen – Zeche Carl
Offizielle Website

Kakkmaddafakka
17.01. Marburg – KFZ
18.01. Stuttgart – Im Wizemann
19.01. München – Muffathalle
20.01. Wien – FM4 Geburtstagsfest
30.01. Münster – Skaters Palace
31.01. Hamburg – Docks
01.02. Hannover – Pavillon
02.02. Berlin – Columbiahalle
03.02. Köln – Live Music Hall
06.02. Köln – E-Werk
07.02. Heidelberg – Halle 02
09.02. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof
10.02. Leipzig – Haus Auensee
Offizielle Website

Rogers
25.01. Bremen – Tower
26.01. Münster – Sputnikhalle
27.01. Köln – Essigfabrik
31.01. Wien – Arena
01.02. München – Backstage
02.02. Stuttgart – Goldmarks
03.02. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof
06.02. Saarbrücken – Garage
08.02. Nürnberg – Z-Bau
09.02. Leipzig – Conne Island
10.02. Berlin – Musik und Frieden
15.02. Hannover – Musikzentrum
16.02. Hamburg – Logo
17.02. Essen – Zeche Carl
Offizielle Website

Shoreline
17.01. Bielefeld – AJZ Bielefeld
21.01. Saarlouis – Utopia Juz
26.01. Wermelskirchen – AJZ Bahndamm
27.01. Braunschweig – B58
28.01. Zwiesel – Jugendcafe
29.01. Leipzig – Conne Island
31.01. Berlin – Badehaus Szimpla
03.02. Neunkirchen – Stummsche Reithalle
16.02. Münster – Gleis 22
18.02. Lüneburg – Asta-Wohnzimmer
19.02. Hannover – Privat
20.02. Wiesbaden – Kreativfabrik
22.02. Karlsruhe – P8
23.02. Freiburg – White Rabbit
02.03. Graz – Sub
07.03. Leipzig – Atari
08.03. Berlin – Schokoladen
09.03. Braunschweig – B58
10.03. Lennestadt – Jugendzentrum Offene Tür Grevenbrück
Offizielle Website

The Strypes
26.01. Hamburg – Molotow
27.01. Berlin – Badehaus Szimpla
28.01. Köln – Artheater
Offizielle Website

Gisbert zu Knyphausen
12.01. Berlin – Huxley’s Neue Welt
14.01. Hamburg – Große Freiheit 36
15.01. Köln – Gloria
17.01. Heidelberg – Halle 02
18.01. Losheim am See – Saalbau
19.01. Bern – Dachstock
20.01. Basel – Kaserne
21.01. Freiburg – E-Werk
23.01. Erlangen – E-Werk
24.01. Dresden – Beatpol
25.01. Wien – Wuk
26.01. Graz – PPC
27.01. Salzburg – Rockhouse
29.01. Wiesbaden – Schlachthof
30.01. Dortmund – FZW
31.01. Bremen – Schlachthof
01.02. Rostock – M.A.U. Club
02.02. Magdeburg – Moritzhof
03.02. Erfurt – HSD
Offizielle Website